Mitch
Adkins
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Walbridge, Ohio
/
Lake
|
Jonathan
Allen
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Westerville, Ohio
/
Thomas Worthington
|
Jon
Anderson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Beverly, Ohio
/
Ft. Frye
|
Babafemi
Ayeni
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Nigeria
/
|
Matthew
Baker
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Hudson, Ohio
/
Hudson
|
Tyler
Beck
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mt. Gilead, Ohio
/
Mt. Gilead
|
Khalil
Capers
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Xenia, Ohio
/
Xenia
|
Derek
Collins
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Minster, Ohio
/
Minster
|
Austin
Combs
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty-Benton
|
Michael
Dolinar
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Willoughby Hills, Ohio
/
St. Ignatius
|
George
Effah
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Sunyani, Ghana
/
|
Martin
Etsey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Ghana
/
|
Trey
Everett
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Sidney, Ohio
/
Fairlawn (Bluffton Univ.)
|
Garrett
Gardner
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Willard, Ohio
/
Willard
|
Ty
Gleason
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Kurt
Grieger
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Bowling Green, Ohio
/
Bowling Green
|
Austin
Guthrie
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellevue, Ohio
/
Bellevue
|
Ben
Hahler
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Willard, Ohio
/
Seneca East
|
Dylan
Jacobs
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Piqua, Ohio
/
Piqua
|
Zach
Jellison
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Convoy, Ohio
/
Crestview
|
Javian
Martin
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Central Catholic
|
Clint
Recker
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints / Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Arcadia
|
Troy
Schultz
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Troy, Ohio
/
Troy
|
Lenell
Shelby III
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints / Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Ontario
|
Derek
Spindler
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Lowell, Ohio
/
Fort Frye
|
Michael
Taylor
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Tipp City, Ohio
/
Tippecanoe
|
Sam
Testen
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Perrysburg, Ohio
/
Perrysburg
|
Sergi
Torres
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Spain
/
|
Matias
Trampe-Kindt
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Ottawa, Ohio
/
Ottawa-Glandorf
|
Jaye
Williams
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Pickerington, Ohio
/
Pickerington North
|