Jack
Adams
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Cary, Ill.
/
Gary-Grave
|
Daniel
Agbola
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Somohu, Nigeria
/
Command Day Secondary
|
Jonathan
Allen
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Westerville, Ohio
/
Thomas Worthington
|
Jon
Anderson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Beverly, Ohio
/
Ft. Frye
|
Babafemi
Ayeni
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Nigeria
/
|
Matthew
Baker
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Hudson, Ohio
/
Hudson
|
Tyler
Beck
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mt. Gilead, Ohio
/
Mt. Gilead
|
Nathan
Bedel
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Batesville, Ohio
/
Batesville
|
Austin
Burkhart
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Pataskala, Ohio
/
Watkins Memorial
|
Khalil
Capers
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Xenia, Ohio
/
Xenia
|
Austin
Combs
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty-Benton
|
Chris
Demler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Clarksville, Ohio
/
Clinton-Massie
|
Michael
Dolinar
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Willoughby Hills, Ohio
/
St. Ignatius
|
George
Effah
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Sunyani, Ghana
/
|
Martin
Etsey
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Ghana
/
T.I. Ahmadiyya
|
Trey
Everett
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Sidney, Ohio
/
Fairlawn (Bluffton Univ.)
|
Jonte
Florence
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles / Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Streetsboro, Ohio
/
Streetsboro
|
Ty
Gleason
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Kurt
Grieger
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Bowling Green, Ohio
/
Bowling Green
|
Austin
Guthrie
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellevue, Ohio
/
Bellevue
|
Eldred
Henry
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
British Virgin Islands
/
|
Jacob
Hill
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit, Mich.
/
Country Day (Syracuse Univ.)
|
Dylan
Jacobs
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Piqua, Ohio
/
Piqua
|
Zach
Jellison
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Convoy, Ohio
/
Crestview
|
Ashton
Jones
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Wheaton, Ill.
/
South
|
Ryan
Kohout
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Relays
|
Hometown/High School:
Napoleon, Ohio
/
Napoleon
|
Joseph
Lauck
|
Cl.:
So
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mt. Blanchard, Ohio
/
Riverdale
|
Dequan
Lovell
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgetown, Barbados
/
St. George
|
Javian
Martin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Central Catholic
|
Jake
Montag
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Pemberville, Ohio
/
Eastwood
|
Nicholas
Radabaugh
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Luckey, Ohio
/
Eastwood
|
Seth
Saylor
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles / Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Payne, Ohio
/
Wayne Trace
|
Lenell
Shelby III
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints / Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Ontario
|
Gavin
Stepansky
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Adrian, Mich.
/
Adrian (Saginaw Valley St. Univ.)
|
Joseph
Tanner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamler, Ohio
/
Patrick Henry
|
Michael
Taylor
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Tipp City, Ohio
/
Tippecanoe
|
Sam
Testen
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Perrysburg, Ohio
/
Perrysburg
|
Jaye
Williams
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Pickerington, Ohio
/
Pickerington North
|