Running Fit - Detroit Mercy Titans Invitational
September 09, 2017
EnMotive
Table of Contents
Finish List - Women - 5k Women Open Finish List - Women - Middle School Finish List - Women - 5k Women Collegiate Team Summary - Women - 5k Women Open Team Summary - Women - Middle School Team Summary - Women - 5k Women Collegiate Finish List - Men - 5k Men Open Finish List - Men - Middle School Finish List - Men - 4 Mile Men Collegiate Team Summary - Men - 5k Men Open Team Summary - Men - Middle School Team Summary - Men - 4 Mile Men CollegiateTop
Overall Finish List - Men
5k Men Open
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1 1 317 Ethan Byrnes Plymouth 15:53.7 5:07/M 2 2 345 Carter Solomon Plymouth 15:57.3 5:09/M 3 3 195 Michael Hancock Dearborn Divine Child 16:07.1 5:12/M 4 4 194 Anthony Hancock Dearborn Divine Child 16:17.3 5:15/M 5 5 318 Patrick Byrnes Plymouth 16:33.6 5:20/M 6 6 313 Brandon Boyd Plymouth 16:37.5 5:22/M 7 7 251 David Carnago Macomb Dakota 16:50.1 5:26/M 8 8 283 Joshua Vanslambrouck Macomb Dakota 16:51.0 5:26/M 9 9 225 Jalen Smith Fraser 16:54.6 5:27/M 10 10 236 Billy Brinker Gibraltar Carlson 16:55.4 5:27/M 11 11 256 Joseph Jaster Macomb Dakota 16:59.8 5:29/M 12 12 334 Tyler Mussen Plymouth 17:00.4 5:29/M 13 13 381 Daniel Chesney Utica Ford 17:04.4 5:30/M 14 14 196 Oscar Hernandez Dearborn Divine Child 17:10.9 5:32/M 15 15 352 Jarrett Warner Plymouth 17:13.3 5:33/M 16 16 226 Joseph Tavalieri Fraser 17:17.8 5:35/M 17 17 173 Charlie Frank Dearborn 17:18.5 5:35/M 18 18 384 Dylan Hanson Utica Ford 17:27.6 5:38/M 19 19 433 Brenden Harrison Waterford Kettering 17:30.4 5:39/M 20 20 359 Nathan Schooner Southgate Anderson 17:36.1 5:41/M 21 21 380 Aidan Bullock Utica Ford 17:38.5 5:41/M 22 22 299 Luke Laprad Monroe Milers 17:42.2 5:43/M 23 23 346 Adam Stepek Plymouth 17:43.1 5:43/M 24 (< 5) 158 Alan Nava Unat-DM 17:43.5 5:43/M 25 (< 5) 154 Dash Dobar Unat-DM 17:43.8 5:43/M 26 (< 5) 307 Javonne Kirksey Oak Park 17:44.1 5:43/M 27 (< 5) 302 Camerie Cooper Oak Park 17:48.4 5:45/M 28 24 215 Brendan Cairney Fraser 17:51.2 5:45/M 29 25 253 Kyle Fedolak Macomb Dakota 18:05.0 5:50/M 30 26 290 Jacob Williams Macomb Dakota 18:11.9 5:52/M 31 27 241 Ricky Holbdy Gibraltar Carlson 18:17.9 5:54/M 32 28 428 Caleb Bartle Waterford Kettering 18:18.6 5:54/M 33 29 422 Andy Johnston Warren Mott 18:22.4 5:55/M 34 30 423 Dakota Jones Warren Mott 18:27.5 5:57/M 35 (< 5) 155 Andrew Heitzhaus Unat-DM 18:30.5 5:58/M 36 31 420 Donovan Jackson Warren Mott 18:32.5 5:59/M 37 32 438 Curt Sutherland Waterford Kettering 18:35.6 6:00/M 38 (> 7) 322 John Dettore Plymouth 18:37.1 6:00/M 39 33 417 Parker Forrest Warren Mott 18:38.7 6:01/M 40 34 355 Brendan Buckner Southgate Anderson 18:40.9 6:01/M 41 35 181 Nathaniel Alford Dearborn Divine Child 18:41.5 6:02/M 42 36 163 Mitchell Russelburg Allen Park Cabrini 18:45.9 6:03/M 43 37 273 Jacob Sand Macomb Dakota 18:46.3 6:03/M 44 38 365 Justin Chambe St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 18:50.9 6:05/M 45 39 399 Drew Demaris Warren Cousino 18:53.5 6:05/M 46 40 199 Ethan Laszlo Dearborn Divine Child 18:58.1 6:07/M 47 41 202 Shaun McGrath Dearborn Divine Child 18:58.8 6:07/M 48 42 172 Abbas Elchawich Dearborn 19:02.6 6:08/M 49 43 285 Nathan Vohs Macomb Dakota 19:05.7 6:09/M 50 44 197 Andrew Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 19:06.3 6:10/M 51 45 161 Dylan Ortiz Allen Park Cabrini 19:06.6 6:10/M 52 46 238 Alec Grzegorek Gibraltar Carlson 19:08.4 6:10/M 53 (> 7) 327 Sean Klotz Plymouth 19:09.6 6:11/M 54 47 239 Phoenix Guzzi Gibraltar Carlson 19:14.5 6:12/M 55 48 244 Austin Mills Gibraltar Carlson 19:16.2 6:13/M 56 (> 7) 213 Adam Polakowski Dearborn Divine Child 19:18.9 6:14/M 57 (> 7) 333 Zachary Murry Plymouth 19:19.6 6:14/M 58 (> 7) 264 Andrew Merrifield Macomb Dakota 19:21.6 6:15/M 59 (> 7) 275 Matthew Singer Macomb Dakota 19:23.7 6:15/M 60 (< 5) 961 Antonio Loukas Unattached 19:24.2 6:15/M 61 49 247 Ethan Ramik Gibraltar Carlson 19:27.8 6:16/M 62 (> 7) 257 Michael Jesue Macomb Dakota 19:30.0 6:17/M 63 50 430 Blake Collins Waterford Kettering 19:31.2 6:18/M 64 (> 7) 311 Shravan Bala Plymouth 19:33.7 6:18/M 65 (> 7) 189 Samuel Dudek Dearborn Divine Child 19:34.5 6:19/M 66 51 388 Ryan Shaner Utica Ford 19:35.5 6:19/M 67 52 362 Justin Yarrington Southgate Anderson 19:36.6 6:19/M 68 (> 7) 340 Joey Samulski Plymouth 19:37.5 6:20/M 69 53 178 Christopher Parker Dearborn 19:39.0 6:20/M 70 (> 7) 280 Matthew Thomas Macomb Dakota 19:39.5 6:20/M 71 54 400 David Donze Warren Cousino 19:39.8 6:20/M 72 (> 7) 276 Ethan Soave Macomb Dakota 19:41.3 6:21/M 73 55 171 Andrew Brown Dearborn 19:45.8 6:22/M 74 56 296 Micah Dyson Monroe Milers 19:46.1 6:23/M 75 (> 7) 193 Robert Grasinski Dearborn Divine Child 19:47.2 6:23/M 76 57 216 Daniel Chandler Fraser 19:48.0 6:23/M 77 58 233 Myles Olson Garden City 19:48.4 6:23/M 78 (< 5) 306 Javonne Jones Oak Park 19:51.8 6:24/M 79 (> 7) 329 Alex Marchand Plymouth 19:55.9 6:25/M 80 59 414 Brendan Crawford Warren Mott 19:56.6 6:26/M 81 60 245 Nathan Mruzik Gibraltar Carlson 19:58.1 6:26/M 82 61 170 Benjmin Blessing Dearborn 19:58.2 6:26/M 83 62 367 William Finn St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 20:00.6 6:27/M 84 63 363 Chris Berger St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 20:01.0 6:27/M 85 (> 7) 331 Ben Miller Plymouth 20:02.5 6:28/M 86 64 361 Terry Towell Southgate Anderson 20:05.1 6:29/M 87 (> 7) 349 Qusai Tambawalla Plymouth 20:05.3 6:29/M 88 65 392 Brady Wyffels Utica Ford 20:06.6 6:29/M 89 (> 7) 279 Colin Swanson Macomb Dakota 20:10.5 6:30/M 90 (> 7) 255 Jacob Harberts Macomb Dakota 20:10.6 6:30/M 91 (> 7) 270 Nathan Parker Macomb Dakota 20:12.4 6:31/M 92 (> 7) 281 Cole Tracy Macomb Dakota 20:14.0 6:32/M 93 66 166 Zachary Alabarkoff Dearborn 20:15.5 6:32/M 94 67 224 Zach Schmid Fraser 20:19.3 6:33/M 95 (> 7) 237 Reese Collins Gibraltar Carlson 20:20.9 6:34/M 96 68 360 Logan Southworth Southgate Anderson 20:25.0 6:35/M 97 69 427 Brett Vanhoy Warren Mott 20:31.6 6:37/M 98 (> 7) 328 Adam Lenart Plymouth 20:32.0 6:37/M 99 (> 7) 287 Tyler Webb Macomb Dakota 20:38.6 6:39/M 100 (> 7) 212 Andrew Wight Dearborn Divine Child 20:38.8 6:39/M O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 101 (> 7) 354 Michael Winters Plymouth 20:39.5 6:40/M 102 (> 7) 190 Daniel Gass Dearborn Divine Child 20:42.9 6:41/M 103 70 167 Matthew Apostle Dearborn 20:43.8 6:41/M 104 (> 7) 320 Jeffrey Davis Plymouth 20:44.8 6:41/M 105 (> 7) 312 Matthew Biros Plymouth 20:45.6 6:42/M 106 (> 7) 351 Seth Vogeli Plymouth 20:45.9 6:42/M 107 71 382 Jacob Emary Utica Ford 20:48.8 6:43/M 108 (< 5) 379 Andrew Shea Sterling Heights Parkway 20:49.0 6:43/M 109 (> 7) 337 Ian Penney Plymouth 20:49.3 6:43/M 110 72 219 Kyle Helsel Fraser 20:50.0 6:43/M 111 (> 7) 284 Christopher Villaire Macomb Dakota 20:50.2 6:43/M 112 (> 7) 282 Brandon Ung Macomb Dakota 20:50.4 6:43/M 113 73 435 Zander Newbill Waterford Kettering 20:52.5 6:44/M 114 (> 7) 326 William Jones Plymouth 20:52.9 6:44/M 115 (> 7) 204 Erik Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 20:53.2 6:44/M 116 (> 7) 203 Jeffrey Mrowka Dearborn Divine Child 20:56.1 6:45/M 117 (> 7) 344 Yuvraj Singh Plymouth 20:56.3 6:45/M 118 74 375 Kyle Peters St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 21:00.1 6:46/M 119 (> 7) 271 Connor Roeske Macomb Dakota 21:06.3 6:48/M 120 (> 7) 214 Owen Wright Dearborn Divine Child 21:08.0 6:49/M 121 75 432 Brandon Hall Waterford Kettering 21:09.5 6:49/M 122 76 431 Janis Gamalski Waterford Kettering 21:11.6 6:50/M 123 77 300 Eli Schramm Monroe Milers 21:16.0 6:52/M 124 78 357 Diego Gomez Southgate Anderson 21:17.1 6:52/M 125 (> 7) 350 Tyler Thompson Plymouth 21:17.6 6:52/M 126 79 369 Joey Frattini St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 21:18.0 6:52/M 127 80 405 Erik Hopkins Warren Cousino 21:19.0 6:53/M 128 (> 7) 319 Conner Davis Plymouth 21:19.3 6:53/M 129 81 390 Sebastian Spaenle Utica Ford 21:19.4 6:53/M 130 82 366 Ethan Cooper St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 21:21.9 6:53/M 131 (> 7) 258 Luke Jones Macomb Dakota 21:24.5 6:54/M 132 (> 7) 262 John Lyons Macomb Dakota 21:25.9 6:55/M 133 (< 5) 291 Thomas Breeze Michigan Athletic Club for H 21:30.3 6:56/M 134 83 372 Ronald Koprincz St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 21:30.5 6:56/M 135 (> 7) 429 Owen Clark Waterford Kettering 21:31.8 6:56/M 136 (> 7) 341 Thomas Samulski Plymouth 21:33.3 6:57/M 137 (> 7) 254 Reid Gwyn Macomb Dakota 21:35.3 6:58/M 138 (> 7) 289 Sean Whitaker Macomb Dakota 21:36.3 6:58/M 139 (> 7) 250 Nicholas Bryant Macomb Dakota 21:38.9 6:59/M 140 (> 7) 235 Blaine Baran Gibraltar Carlson 21:40.4 6:59/M 141 (< 5) 293 Emerson Schroeder Michigan Athletic Club for H 21:43.1 7:00/M 142 (> 7) 386 Dominic Mecca Utica Ford 21:43.4 7:00/M 143 (> 7) 336 Akash Nallani Plymouth 21:43.8 7:00/M 144 (> 7) 314 Lars Brandl Plymouth 21:44.3 7:01/M 145 (> 7) 288 Connor Whitaker Macomb Dakota 21:44.9 7:01/M 146 (< 5) 305 Donnie James Oak Park 21:45.2 7:01/M 147 84 218 Nathain Decker Fraser 21:45.7 7:01/M 148 (> 7) 175 Evan Haag Dearborn 21:46.0 7:01/M 149 85 401 Jonah Flemming Warren Cousino 21:46.7 7:01/M 150 86 297 Elijah Grubke Monroe Milers 21:47.1 7:02/M 151 (> 7) 324 Nathan Graham Plymouth 21:47.8 7:02/M 152 87 408 Justin Schang Warren Cousino 21:48.6 7:02/M 153 88 403 Ryan Glant Warren Cousino 21:50.5 7:03/M 154 (> 7) 249 Ashton Stec Gibraltar Carlson 21:51.4 7:03/M 155 89 407 Jacob Schang Warren Cousino 21:52.4 7:03/M 156 (> 7) 406 Nick Lang Warren Cousino 21:56.9 7:05/M 157 (> 7) 404 Ken Grawburg Warren Cousino 22:00.8 7:06/M 158 (> 7) 209 Henry Rich Dearborn Divine Child 22:02.1 7:06/M 159 (> 7) 387 Steven Olejniczak Utica Ford 22:13.4 7:10/M 160 (> 7) 370 Caleb Goodwin St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 22:13.9 7:10/M 161 (> 7) 267 Evan Misajlovski Macomb Dakota 22:15.2 7:11/M 162 (> 7) 309 Cameron Auty Plymouth 22:15.9 7:11/M 163 90 295 Samuel Baldwin Monroe Milers 22:16.9 7:11/M 164 (> 7) 342 Nick Schweikhart Plymouth 22:17.0 7:11/M 165 91 229 David Gausden Garden City 22:17.3 7:11/M 166 (> 7) 174 Eric Glodich Dearborn 22:20.3 7:12/M 167 92 426 Andre Saffar Warren Mott 22:25.1 7:14/M 168 (> 7) 385 Kameron Kahael Utica Ford 22:26.6 7:14/M 169 93 356 Connor Eccleton Southgate Anderson 22:27.5 7:15/M 170 (> 7) 413 Mahdi Chowdhury Warren Mott 22:27.8 7:15/M 171 (> 7) 353 Tristan Williams Plymouth 22:35.1 7:17/M 172 (> 7) 180 Daniel Picard Dearborn 22:37.4 7:18/M 173 (> 7) 434 Nathan Marshall Waterford Kettering 22:38.0 7:18/M 174 (> 7) 391 Bryce Ungerman Utica Ford 22:40.8 7:19/M 175 (> 7) 393 Jacob Andrzejewski Warren Cousino 22:48.4 7:21/M 176 (> 7) 243 Lucas Kuty Gibraltar Carlson 22:48.6 7:21/M 177 (> 7) 272 Joshua Rouseau Macomb Dakota 22:51.1 7:22/M 178 (> 7) 240 Ben Higgins Gibraltar Carlson 22:52.4 7:23/M 179 (> 7) 323 Gurekmann Gill Plymouth 22:53.3 7:23/M 180 (> 7) 169 Andrew Blankenship Dearborn 22:54.7 7:23/M 181 (> 7) 187 Joey Drennan Dearborn Divine Child 23:03.2 7:26/M 182 (> 7) 286 Noah Waschewski Macomb Dakota 23:10.8 7:28/M 183 94 162 Gregory Pomponio Allen Park Cabrini 23:12.4 7:29/M 184 (> 7) 221 Ryan Kloski Fraser 23:22.1 7:32/M 185 (> 7) 410 London Schuirmann Warren Cousino 23:22.2 7:32/M 186 (> 7) 371 Evan James St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 23:23.1 7:33/M 187 (> 7) 437 Simon Richards Waterford Kettering 23:23.5 7:33/M 188 (> 7) 179 Dylan Pescarolo Dearborn 23:24.8 7:33/M 189 95 160 Adam Berthiaume Allen Park Cabrini 23:25.2 7:33/M 190 (> 7) 383 Andrew Gerard Utica Ford 23:26.7 7:34/M 191 (< 5) 294 Blake Smith Michigan Athletic Club for H 23:28.1 7:34/M 192 (> 7) 260 Kyle Kresnak Macomb Dakota 23:28.8 7:34/M 193 (> 7) 358 Steven Porter Southgate Anderson 23:30.7 7:35/M 194 (> 7) 339 Varun Rajesh Plymouth 23:31.0 7:35/M 195 96 164 Matt Solodon Allen Park Cabrini 23:34.2 7:36/M 196 (> 7) 415 Benjamin Dillabough Warren Mott 23:43.8 7:39/M 197 (> 7) 396 Austin Bradley Warren Cousino 23:44.3 7:39/M 198 98 298 Gabe Kalis Monroe Milers 23:47.4 7:40/M 199 (> 7) 310 Matthew Aylesbury Plymouth 23:51.0 7:42/M 200 (> 7) 436 Adam Phillips Waterford Kettering 23:55.9 7:43/M O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 201 (> 7) 186 Roman Dalfonsi Dearborn Divine Child 23:58.2 7:44/M 202 (> 7) 338 Thomas Qian Plymouth 24:00.1 7:45/M 203 (> 7) 265 Matthew Merrifield Macomb Dakota 24:03.3 7:45/M 204 (> 7) 376 John Puma St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 24:07.7 7:47/M 205 (> 7) 223 Colin Rodgers Fraser 24:09.4 7:47/M 206 (> 7) 419 Marcus Hime Warren Mott 24:13.0 7:49/M 207 (> 7) 397 Zack Braunsneider Warren Cousino 24:14.9 7:49/M 208 (> 7) 274 Nathan Schroeder Macomb Dakota 24:16.7 7:50/M 209 (< 5) 953 Dave Ruud Ann Arbor TC 24:24.9 7:52/M 210 (> 7) 394 Sam Andrzejewski Warren Cousino 24:26.0 7:53/M 211 (> 7) 263 Austin Mabrey Macomb Dakota 24:27.5 7:53/M 212 (> 7) 389 David Spaenle Utica Ford 24:27.6 7:53/M 213 100 234 Gabriel Stephenson Garden City 24:29.9 7:54/M 214 (> 7) 201 Jacob Marchywka Dearborn Divine Child 24:31.7 7:55/M 215 (> 7) 177 Mohamad Osman Dearborn 24:32.4 7:55/M 216 (> 7) 374 Michael Paras St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 24:38.6 7:57/M 217 (> 7) 259 Andrew Kaul Macomb Dakota 24:44.9 7:59/M 218 (> 7) 220 Sam Hoover Fraser 24:49.1 8:00/M 219 (> 7) 421 Kenny Jensen Warren Mott 24:50.2 8:01/M 220 (> 7) 252 David Collar Macomb Dakota 24:50.8 8:01/M 221 (> 7) 248 Elijah Rowe Gibraltar Carlson 24:55.4 8:02/M 222 (> 7) 268 Ryan Nagel Macomb Dakota 24:56.6 8:03/M 223 102 227 Scott Cook Garden City 24:59.3 8:04/M 224 (> 7) 200 Ian Maher Dearborn Divine Child 25:01.9 8:04/M 225 (> 7) 266 Andrew Milosavlevski Macomb Dakota 25:02.2 8:05/M 226 (> 7) 398 Brett Demaris Warren Cousino 25:02.4 8:05/M 227 (> 7) 377 Mitchell Toomer St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 25:02.8 8:05/M 228 (> 7) 409 Kyle Scholz Warren Cousino 25:03.7 8:05/M 229 103 230 Andrew Hynek Garden City 25:08.8 8:06/M 230 (> 7) 168 Adam Bazzi Dearborn 25:12.6 8:08/M 231 (< 5) 952 Ron Beasley Ann Arbor TC 26:19.8 8:29/M 232 (> 7) 321 Dominick Dettore Plymouth 26:20.5 8:30/M 233 104 232 Justin Noble-Shankin Garden City 26:24.4 8:31/M 234 (> 7) 959 Kirk Phillips Southgate Anderson 27:26.9 8:51/M 235 (> 7) 411 Justin Sinz Warren Cousino 27:29.3 8:52/M 236 (> 7) 192 Aaron Goodwin Dearborn Divine Child 28:01.7 9:02/M 237 (> 7) 373 Alec Paras St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 28:03.2 9:03/M 238 (> 7) 378 Jacob Utter St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 28:05.5 9:04/M 239 (> 7) 402 Brandon Foster Warren Cousino 31:15.0 10:05/M 240 (< 5) 292 Ethan Rowe Michigan Athletic Club for H 32:52.0 10:36/M 241 (> 7) 368 Nathan Fisher St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 35:22.0 11:25/M 242 (> 7) 395 Noah Banick Warren Cousino 36:58.0 11:55/MTop
Overall Finish List - Men
Middle School
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1 (< 5) 950 Matt Ruud Ann Arbor TC 9:41.0 6:27/M 2 (< 5) 951 Eric Rodwell Ann Arbor TC 9:43.8 6:29/M 3 1 755 Ryan Hammett MS_Our Lady of Victory 10:06.2 6:44/M 4 2 733 Brady Kraft MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:20.7 6:53/M 5 3 741 David Smith MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:26.7 6:57/M 6 4 724 Elliot Carey MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:30.5 7:00/M 7 6 754 Zachary Gawne MS_Our Lady of Victory 10:33.3 7:02/M 8 7 713 Tony Santoro MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 10:34.0 7:03/M 9 (< 5) 910 Liam Leblanc Bemis Middle School 10:39.5 7:06/M 10 8 752 Logan Fadool MS_Our Lady of Victory 10:39.8 7:06/M 11 9 805 Blake Swartz MS_St. Regis 10:40.4 7:07/M 12 10 746 Casey Wojcik MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:45.1 7:10/M 13 11 749 Michael Barron MS_Our Lady of Victory 10:45.5 7:10/M 14 12 783 Joseph Bontrager MS_Royal Oak Shrine 10:46.3 7:11/M 15 13 727 Jack Dugas MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:47.0 7:11/M 16 15 747 Stephen Wojtanowski MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:54.6 7:16/M 17 16 771 Luke Sterling MS_Our Lady of Victory 10:55.2 7:17/M 18 17 696 Earl Schramm Monroe Milers 10:55.7 7:17/M 19 18 933 Josua Kopicko St. Fabian 10:58.3 7:19/M 20 19 799 Romas Mitrius MS_St. Regis 11:00.9 7:20/M 21 20 711 Alex Phelps MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 11:05.2 7:23/M 22 21 803 Griffin Smith MS_St. Regis 11:06.6 7:24/M 23 22 765 Sean McHenry MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:07.7 7:25/M 24 23 735 Ross Kraft MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:10.8 7:27/M 25 24 762 Mark Ling MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:14.5 7:29/M 26 (> 7) 725 Max Datesman MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:15.9 7:30/M 27 25 795 Joe Dillon MS_St. Regis 11:18.1 7:32/M 28 (> 7) 766 Logan Mullan MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:18.7 7:32/M 29 (> 7) 745 Joseph Westemeier MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:30.9 7:40/M 30 (> 7) 761 Raymond Laskey MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:32.1 7:41/M 31 (< 5) 954 Robbie Lamb Ann Arbor TC 11:33.9 7:42/M 32 (> 7) 757 Cameron Kline MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:34.3 7:43/M 33 (< 5) 963 Aiden Russell Unattached 11:36.0 7:44/M 34 (> 7) 777 Matthew Wright MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:39.9 7:46/M 35 26 697 Solomon Schramm Monroe Milers 11:41.2 7:47/M 36 (> 7) 776 Aidan Wright MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:44.5 7:49/M 37 27 716 Peyton Smith MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 11:45.7 7:50/M 38 (> 7) 772 Nicky Vance MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:50.9 7:53/M 39 (> 7) 756 Ryan Jaggi MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:52.7 7:55/M 40 (> 7) 728 Colin Gribble MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:56.2 7:57/M 41 28 704 Marshall Breeze MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 11:58.9 7:59/M 42 29 798 Matthew Kolesky MS_St. Regis 12:03.0 8:02/M 43 30 802 Blake Shaya MS_St. Regis 12:07.0 8:05/M 44 31 679 Ryan Daniel Monroe Milers 12:09.4 8:06/M 45 32 936 Foster Smith St. Fabian 12:13.0 8:09/M 46 (> 7) 732 Michael Keyes MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:21.7 8:14/M 47 (> 7) 740 Owen Ryan MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:27.4 8:18/M 48 (> 7) 731 James Keyes MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:33.2 8:22/M 49 33 712 Joey Phelps MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 12:34.3 8:23/M 50 (> 7) 760 Paul Laskey MS_Our Lady of Victory 12:35.3 8:23/M 51 34 717 Matthew Spencer MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 12:37.6 8:25/M 52 (> 7) 734 Dylan Kraft MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:39.1 8:26/M 53 (< 5) 780 Kyle Quick MS_Plymouth Christian Academy 12:39.6 8:26/M 54 35 934 Kurt Rodriques St. Fabian 12:39.9 8:26/M 55 36 789 Alexander Lapham MS_Royal Oak Shrine 12:40.5 8:27/M 56 37 931 Adam Kopasz St. Fabian 12:42.8 8:28/M 57 (> 7) 759 Jude Laskey MS_Our Lady of Victory 12:43.5 8:29/M 58 (> 7) 737 Joseph Mesch MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:45.8 8:30/M 59 (> 7) 726 Jake Dickie MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:48.5 8:32/M 60 38 785 Michael Bowker MS_Royal Oak Shrine 12:54.0 8:36/M 61 39 797 Christopher Kolesky MS_St. Regis 12:55.8 8:37/M 62 (> 7) 743 Zachary Thomas MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 13:00.2 8:40/M 63 40 784 Shane Bontrager MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:03.6 8:42/M 64 (> 7) 804 Colin Stempien MS_St. Regis 13:05.0 8:43/M 65 (> 7) 730 Griffen Hunter MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 13:05.7 8:43/M 66 (< 5) 806 Peyton Becker MS_Sterling Heights Parkway 13:06.7 8:44/M 67 (> 7) 763 Michael Mallie MS_Our Lady of Victory 13:10.1 8:47/M 68 41 681 Marcus Dyson Monroe Milers 13:11.6 8:47/M 69 (> 7) 769 Benny Siddall MS_Our Lady of Victory 13:11.8 8:47/M 70 42 689 Wyatt Kessell Monroe Milers 13:12.6 8:48/M 71 (> 7) 773 Joe Watson MS_Our Lady of Victory 13:14.0 8:49/M 72 43 687 Jackson Iocoangeli Monroe Milers 13:14.8 8:49/M 73 44 792 Michael McGavin MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:15.4 8:50/M 74 (> 7) 774 Thomas Watson MS_Our Lady of Victory 13:15.9 8:50/M 75 (< 5) 778 Riley Brodhagen MS_Plymouth Christian Academy 13:16.9 8:51/M 76 46 930 Michael Kassa St. Fabian 13:20.3 8:53/M 77 47 682 Griffin Foldvary Monroe Milers 13:22.1 8:55/M 78 (> 7) 683 Max Foldvary Monroe Milers 13:22.4 8:55/M 79 (> 7) 796 Henry Kole MS_St. Regis 13:25.2 8:57/M 80 (< 5) 206 Sean O'Connor Dearborn Divine Child 13:33.7 9:02/M 81 (< 5) 779 Adam Moore MS_Plymouth Christian Academy 13:40.9 9:07/M 82 (> 7) 770 Dominic Silvestri MS_Our Lady of Victory 13:45.1 9:10/M 83 (> 7) 674 Henry Baldwin Monroe Milers 13:45.9 9:10/M 84 (> 7) 738 Jack Perrizo MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 13:49.1 9:13/M 85 50 719 Luke Wiegand MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 13:55.1 9:17/M 86 (> 7) 685 Zach Hatfield Monroe Milers 14:14.3 9:29/M 87 54 925 Braylon Ball St. Fabian 14:17.6 9:31/M 88 55 791 Aidan Malloy MS_Royal Oak Shrine 14:26.6 9:37/M 89 (> 7) 709 Elijah Mann MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 14:33.6 9:42/M 90 56 932 Nick Kopasz St. Fabian 14:33.7 9:42/M 91 (> 7) 680 Brendan Decator Monroe Milers 14:37.6 9:45/M 92 (< 5) 781 Jacob Reinhart MS_Plymouth Christian Academy 14:38.6 9:45/M 93 (> 7) 707 Noah Horvath MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 14:45.2 9:50/M 94 (> 7) 675 Mark Baldwin Monroe Milers 14:45.4 9:50/M 95 (> 7) 748 Nate Worth MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 14:54.2 9:56/M 96 (> 7) 708 Peter Kanan MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:00.4 10:00/M 97 (> 7) 715 Oliver Smith MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:01.4 10:01/M 98 (> 7) 714 Isaac Smith MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:03.4 10:02/M 99 (> 7) 750 Christopher Cowden MS_Our Lady of Victory 15:07.2 10:05/M 100 (> 7) 926 Andrew Belcher St. Fabian 15:23.7 10:15/M O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 101 (> 7) 764 Matthew Matauch MS_Our Lady of Victory 15:30.6 10:20/M 102 (> 7) 705 Greyson Arkwright MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:36.0 10:24/M 103 (> 7) 710 Stephen Niksa MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:46.4 10:31/M 104 (> 7) 694 Thomas Rivard Monroe Milers 16:05.8 10:43/M 105 (> 7) 686 Jackson Heinzerling Monroe Milers 16:10.7 10:47/M 106 (> 7) 767 James Naida MS_Our Lady of Victory 16:22.7 10:55/M 107 (> 7) 768 Henry Sharkey MS_Our Lady of Victory 16:27.0 10:58/M 108 (> 7) 718 Sean Waters MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 16:32.9 11:01/M 109 (> 7) 722 Bryce Blaylock MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 17:01.0 11:21/M 110 (> 7) 721 Nicolas Andraos MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 17:09.8 11:26/M 111 60 787 Michael Harrington MS_Royal Oak Shrine 17:32.4 11:41/M 112 (> 7) 701 Jackson Trpevski Monroe Milers 17:45.5 11:50/M 113 (> 7) 690 Carsten Lewin Monroe Milers 18:08.2 12:05/M 114 (> 7) 788 Alexander Lacroix MS_Royal Oak Shrine 18:08.9 12:05/M 115 (> 7) 793 Walter Plymale MS_Royal Oak Shrine 18:11.0 12:07/M 116 (> 7) 782 Luke Baranowski MS_Royal Oak Shrine 18:15.3 12:10/M 117 (> 7) 786 Xavier Evoy MS_Royal Oak Shrine 18:26.6 12:17/M 118 (> 7) 794 Nicholas Whitton MS_Royal Oak Shrine 19:12.2 12:48/M 119 (> 7) 702 Ben Watters Monroe Milers 19:38.1 13:05/M 120 (> 7) 928 Franklin Colding St. Fabian 20:14.0 13:29/MTop
Overall Finish List - Men
4 Mile Men Collegiate
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1 (< 5) 156 Ben Kendell Unat-DM 19:59.5 5:00/M 2 1 50 Jonathan Allen Findlay 20:45.6 5:11/M 3 2 26 James McCann Detroit Mercy 21:12.6 5:18/M 4 3 135 Aaron Bachman Macomb 21:20.7 5:20/M 5 (< 5) 62 Keenan Jones Unat-OU 21:23.0 5:21/M 6 4 29 Scott Smith Detroit Mercy 21:25.5 5:21/M 7 5 51 Tyler Beck Findlay 21:28.5 5:22/M 8 6 52 Ty Gleason Findlay 21:29.6 5:22/M 9 (< 5) 957 Zach Ornelas Unattached 21:35.3 5:24/M 10 7 39 Zach Young Eastern Michigan 21:41.0 5:25/M 11 8 53 Austin Guthrie Findlay 21:43.9 5:26/M 12 9 27 Thomas Mueller Detroit Mercy 21:45.7 5:26/M 13 10 57 Michael Taylor Findlay 21:49.3 5:27/M 14 11 48 Jack Adams Findlay 21:49.6 5:27/M 15 12 24 Adam Fraeyman Detroit Mercy 21:52.3 5:28/M 16 (< 5) 63 Kyle Schwieman Unat-OU 21:54.3 5:29/M 17 13 38 Phoenix Myers Eastern Michigan 22:02.2 5:31/M 18 14 111 Graham Elliot Lawrence Tech 22:06.8 5:32/M 19 15 138 Chase Fedolak Macomb 22:07.2 5:32/M 20 16 142 Mitch MacDonald Macomb 22:08.3 5:32/M 21 17 25 Greg Ingle Detroit Mercy 22:08.7 5:32/M 22 18 122 Alex Towianski Lawrence Tech 22:13.1 5:33/M 23 19 89 Kevin Salter Wayne St. 22:18.4 5:35/M 24 20 116 Malik Jordan Lawrence Tech 22:22.5 5:36/M 25 21 35 Johnelle Joe Eastern Michigan 22:24.4 5:36/M 26 22 31 Solomon Costa Eastern Michigan 22:25.0 5:36/M 27 23 90 Dillon Smith Wayne St. 22:31.9 5:38/M 28 24 30 Ian Cook Eastern Michigan 22:35.1 5:39/M 29 25 85 Brennan Brothers Wayne St. 22:35.8 5:39/M 30 26 28 Santana Scott Detroit Mercy 22:37.1 5:39/M 31 (< 5) 60 Austin Dawn Unat-OU 22:37.4 5:39/M 32 27 86 Jack Lacasse Wayne St. 22:37.6 5:39/M 33 28 140 Jarred Jolley Macomb 22:39.3 5:40/M 34 29 117 Brendan Koch Lawrence Tech 22:49.1 5:42/M 35 30 144 Riley Nickell Macomb 22:59.0 5:45/M 36 31 110 John Bowen II Lawrence Tech 22:59.2 5:45/M 37 33 32 Hayelom Fitsum Eastern Michigan 23:06.8 5:47/M 38 34 148 Zach MacDonald Macomb 23:07.9 5:47/M 39 35 33 Rhys Grealish Eastern Michigan 23:08.4 5:47/M 40 37 146 Tom Szymanski Macomb 23:16.2 5:49/M 41 38 113 Tanner Flint Lawrence Tech 23:31.1 5:53/M 42 (< 5) 61 Noah Dawn Unat-OU 23:35.0 5:54/M 43 39 87 Ryan Mangulabnan Wayne St. 23:40.5 5:55/M 44 40 123 Quinn Williamson Lawrence Tech 23:41.4 5:55/M 45 (> 7) 37 Donovan Myers Eastern Michigan 23:45.4 5:56/M 46 (< 5) 150 Luke Armstrong Schoolcraft 23:46.4 5:57/M 47 (> 7) 115 Jimmy Hoefler Lawrence Tech 23:53.6 5:58/M 48 (> 7) 109 Jake Bonacorsi Lawrence Tech 24:14.8 6:04/M 49 (> 7) 136 Andrew Ellicott Macomb 24:16.8 6:04/M 50 (> 7) 121 Sam Toward Lawrence Tech 24:20.9 6:05/M 51 42 84 Jay Benoit Wayne St. 24:23.2 6:06/M 52 43 88 Alex Putt Wayne St. 24:28.8 6:07/M 53 (> 7) 112 Uriel Figueroa Lawrence Tech 24:36.5 6:09/M 54 44 55 Ryan Kohout Findlay 24:56.1 6:14/M 55 (> 7) 139 Jack Felts Macomb 25:08.2 6:17/M 56 (> 7) 145 Rj Boccomino Macomb 25:25.5 6:21/M 57 (> 7) 114 Mark Harting Lawrence Tech 25:36.3 6:24/M 58 (> 7) 119 Dilion Ross Lawrence Tech 25:37.0 6:24/M 59 (> 7) 143 Nick Major Macomb 25:58.9 6:30/M 60 (< 5) 118 Shane Mudd Unattached 26:11.6 6:33/M 61 (> 7) 137 Chandler Johnson Macomb 26:12.0 6:33/M 62 (> 7) 141 Jon Gall Macomb 26:12.8 6:33/M 63 (< 5) 98 Andrew Palovich Kettering 26:39.2 6:40/M 64 (> 7) 120 Sam Thompson Lawrence Tech 26:54.2 6:44/M 65 (> 7) 56 Joe Lauck Findlay 27:10.1 6:48/M 66 (> 7) 147 Tremone McRae Macomb 27:10.3 6:48/M 67 (> 7) 54 Dylan Jacobs Findlay 27:29.2 6:52/M 68 (< 5) 152 Ibrahim Mourad Schoolcraft 27:45.5 6:56/M 69 (< 5) 95 Andrew Brandt Kettering 30:04.7 7:31/M 70 (< 5) 97 Collin Malcolm Kettering 31:11.7 7:48/M 71 (< 5) 96 Mitchell Hall KetteringTop
Team Summary Report - Men
5k Men Open
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Plymouth 26 1 2 5 6 12 15 23 Top 5 Times: 1:22:02.6 2 Macomb Dakota 77 7 8 11 25 26 37 43 Top 5 Times: 1:26:58.0 3 Dearborn Divine Child 96 3 4 14 35 40 41 44 Top 5 Times: 1:27:15.1 4 Utica Ford 168 13 18 21 51 65 71 81 Top 5 Times: 1:31:52.9 5 Fraser 173 9 16 24 57 67 72 84 Top 5 Times: 1:32:11.1 6 Gibraltar Carlson 178 10 27 46 47 48 49 60 Top 5 Times: 1:32:52.5 7 Warren Mott 182 29 30 31 33 59 69 92 Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.7 8 Waterford Kettering 202 19 28 32 50 73 75 76 Top 5 Times: 1:34:48.6 9 Dearborn 228 17 42 53 55 61 66 70 Top 5 Times: 1:35:44.3 10 Southgate Anderson 238 20 34 52 64 68 78 93 Top 5 Times: 1:36:23.9 11 St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 316 38 62 63 74 79 82 83 Top 5 Times: 1:41:10.7 12 Monroe Milers 331 22 56 77 86 90 98 Top 5 Times: 1:42:48.6 13 Warren Cousino 345 39 54 80 85 87 88 89 Top 5 Times: 1:43:27.7 14 Allen Park Cabrini 366 36 45 94 95 96 Top 5 Times: 1:48:04.5 15 Garden City 454 58 91 100 102 103 104 Top 5 Times: 1:56:44.0 Inc. Unat-DM 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Michigan Athletic Club for H 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Oak Park 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Sterling Heights Parkway 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unattached 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Ann Arbor TC 2 finishers Top 5 Times:Top
Team Summary Report - Men
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 32 2 3 4 10 13 15 23 Top 5 Times: 52:50.2 2 MS_Our Lady of Victory 42 1 6 8 11 16 22 24 Top 5 Times: 53:00.2 3 MS_St. Regis 103 9 19 21 25 29 30 39 Top 5 Times: 56:09.2 4 MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 115 7 20 27 28 33 34 50 Top 5 Times: 57:58.2 5 Monroe Milers 157 17 26 31 41 42 43 47 Top 5 Times: 1:01:10.7 6 St. Fabian 168 18 32 35 37 46 54 56 Top 5 Times: 1:01:54.6 7 MS_Royal Oak Shrine 170 12 36 38 40 44 55 60 Top 5 Times: 1:02:40.1 Inc. Dearborn Divine Child 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. MS_Plymouth Christian Academy 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. MS_Sterling Heights Parkway 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unattached 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Ann Arbor TC 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Bemis Middle School 1 finishers Top 5 Times:Top
Team Summary Report - Men
4 Mile Men Collegiate
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Findlay 30 1 5 6 8 10 11 44 Top 5 Times: 1:47:17.2 2 Detroit Mercy 44 2 4 9 12 17 26 Top 5 Times: 1:48:25.1 3 Eastern Michigan 87 7 13 21 22 24 33 35 Top 5 Times: 1:51:07.8 4 Macomb 92 3 15 16 28 30 34 37 Top 5 Times: 1:51:14.6 5 Lawrence Tech 112 14 18 20 29 31 38 40 Top 5 Times: 1:52:30.9 6 Wayne St. 133 19 23 25 27 39 42 43 Top 5 Times: 1:53:44.3 Inc. Kettering 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Schoolcraft 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unat-DM 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unat-OU 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unattached 2 finishers Top 5 Times:Top
Overall Finish List - Women
5k Women Open
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1 1 627 Makayla Perez Southgate Anderson 19:08.1 6:10/M 2 2 482 Erin Hegarty Dearborn Divine Child 19:36.2 6:19/M 3 (< 5) 955 Sydney Anderson Ann Arbor TC 19:42.1 13:08/M 4 3 551 Hannah Faustyn Macomb Dakota 19:49.3 6:24/M 5 4 500 Audrey Renaud Dearborn Divine Child 19:49.7 6:24/M 6 5 472 Haley Aho Dearborn Divine Child 19:58.9 6:26/M 7 6 494 Kaitlin Murray Dearborn Divine Child 20:03.1 6:28/M 8 7 623 Mikayla Borg Southgate Anderson 20:32.0 6:37/M 9 8 471 Brooke Aho Dearborn Divine Child 20:33.3 6:38/M 10 9 607 Lauren Clark South Lyon East 20:41.5 6:40/M 11 10 483 Lily Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 21:10.2 6:50/M 12 11 596 Mariyah Archibald Oak Park 21:12.6 6:50/M 13 12 526 Julia Mills Gibraltar Carlson 21:24.5 6:54/M 14 13 667 Ever Liedel Waterford Kettering 21:28.5 6:55/M 15 14 644 Olivia Morowsky Utica Ford 21:29.2 6:56/M 16 15 570 Heidi Palmer Macomb Dakota 21:31.5 6:56/M 17 16 451 Rena Arabi Dearborn 21:38.1 6:59/M 18 17 640 Madison Kovacic Utica Ford 21:44.9 7:01/M 19 18 626 Sydney Kelley Southgate Anderson 21:50.1 7:03/M 20 19 598 Dorriann Coleman Oak Park 21:51.4 7:03/M 21 20 612 Sara Hartman South Lyon East 21:57.2 7:05/M 22 21 467 Alex McIntosh Dearborn 21:57.8 7:05/M 23 22 544 Ashley Brown Macomb Dakota 21:59.8 7:05/M 24 23 661 Ashley Basque Waterford Kettering 22:06.7 7:08/M 25 24 474 Ashley Avant Dearborn Divine Child 22:22.1 7:13/M 26 25 452 Leila Audi Dearborn 22:31.8 7:16/M 27 26 670 Anna Shallow Waterford Kettering 22:34.7 7:17/M 28 (> 7) 484 Kristen Kukla Dearborn Divine Child 22:42.8 7:19/M 29 27 520 Lila Rode Fraser 22:43.7 7:20/M 30 28 527 Bailey Mruzik Gibraltar Carlson 22:44.0 7:20/M 31 29 605 Morgan Aittama South Lyon East 22:48.9 7:21/M 32 (> 7) 475 Avery Budz Dearborn Divine Child 22:50.0 7:22/M 33 30 556 Izabella Gowen Macomb Dakota 22:50.5 7:22/M 34 31 945 Sam Susalla Warren Mott 22:53.5 15:15/M 35 32 664 Riley Crum Waterford Kettering 22:59.1 7:25/M 36 33 604 Jada Roundtree Oak Park 23:00.2 7:25/M 37 34 611 Emily Gudzinski South Lyon East 23:02.7 7:26/M 38 (> 7) 476 Michelle Buison Dearborn Divine Child 23:08.1 7:28/M 39 (< 5) 535 Samantha Horn Livonia Ladywood 23:11.9 7:29/M 40 35 602 Jayla Jones Oak Park 23:12.7 7:29/M 41 36 648 Sarah Shea Utica Ford 23:13.5 7:29/M 42 37 620 Alaina Rider South Lyon East 23:15.4 7:30/M 43 38 600 Makayla Gates Oak Park 23:16.2 7:30/M 44 39 576 Katelyn Slone Macomb Dakota 23:22.4 7:32/M 45 40 565 Natalie MacDonald Macomb Dakota 23:24.6 7:33/M 46 41 646 Caitlyn Oudbier Utica Ford 23:25.3 7:33/M 47 42 650 Abigail Towianski Utica Ford 23:28.6 7:34/M 48 43 630 Nicole Speare Southgate Anderson 23:29.2 7:35/M 49 44 619 Jenny Hartman South Lyon East 23:32.1 7:35/M 50 (< 5) 534 Brigid Harrington Livonia Ladywood 23:33.6 7:36/M 51 45 613 Reeves Housman South Lyon East 23:42.3 7:39/M 52 46 567 Emma Myziuk Macomb Dakota 23:42.8 7:39/M 53 (> 7) 505 Samantha Schuck Dearborn Divine Child 23:43.3 7:39/M 54 (> 7) 546 Lauren Campbell Macomb Dakota 23:44.1 7:39/M 55 47 516 Lexi Dobbins Fraser 23:47.2 7:40/M 56 (< 5) 962 Jade Burnett Unattached 23:48.5 7:41/M 57 (> 7) 501 Emily Rose Dearborn Divine Child 23:51.3 7:42/M 58 (> 7) 543 Abigail Bojanowski Macomb Dakota 23:51.9 7:42/M 59 48 447 Mikayla Trumbla Allen Park Cabrini 23:52.2 7:42/M 60 (> 7) 548 Chloe Chirco Macomb Dakota 23:52.6 7:42/M 61 (> 7) 477 Jessica Bustamante Dearborn Divine Child 23:54.4 7:43/M 62 49 529 Kylie Salas Gibraltar Carlson 24:02.5 7:45/M 63 (> 7) 552 Allison Ferguson Macomb Dakota 24:09.2 7:47/M 64 50 642 Sarah Luttenberger Utica Ford 24:11.9 7:48/M 65 (> 7) 558 Madelyn Groninger Macomb Dakota 24:12.5 7:48/M 66 51 445 Erin O'Neil Allen Park Cabrini 24:13.9 7:49/M 67 52 453 Nour Audi Dearborn 24:17.8 7:50/M 68 53 634 Karen Barry Utica Ford 24:20.2 7:51/M 69 54 629 Melody Southworth Southgate Anderson 24:21.3 7:51/M 70 (> 7) 617 Emma Wolak South Lyon East 24:23.8 7:52/M 71 (< 5) 533 Hannah Bastin Livonia Ladywood 24:25.6 7:53/M 72 55 468 Carly Metea Dearborn 24:28.3 7:54/M 73 56 590 Michelle Kim Michigan Athletic Club for H 24:29.1 7:54/M 74 57 662 Sam Bose Waterford Kettering 24:29.6 7:54/M 75 58 660 Rose Allen Waterford Kettering 24:30.3 7:54/M 76 59 448 Angelina Yglesias Allen Park Cabrini 24:31.1 7:55/M 77 60 657 Avery Maslowski Warren Cousino 24:32.9 7:55/M 78 (> 7) 508 Amber Traub Dearborn Divine Child 24:39.0 7:57/M 79 (> 7) 481 Madison Hall Dearborn Divine Child 24:46.3 7:59/M 80 (> 7) 562 Jemma Kelly Macomb Dakota 24:49.5 8:00/M 81 61 668 Grace Phillips Waterford Kettering 24:50.3 8:01/M 82 62 944 Mckenna Susalla Warren Mott 24:51.3 16:34/M 83 (> 7) 641 Heather Luttenberger Utica Ford 24:52.1 8:01/M 84 (> 7) 550 Brenna Fauer Macomb Dakota 24:52.8 8:01/M 85 63 528 Jaelin Papiez Gibraltar Carlson 24:53.6 8:02/M 86 (> 7) 549 Jenna Fain Macomb Dakota 24:57.2 8:03/M 87 (> 7) 615 Ashton Rider South Lyon East 24:59.9 8:04/M 88 (< 5) 538 Meghan Sullivan Livonia Ladywood 25:00.3 8:04/M 89 64 455 Brittney Carter Dearborn 25:00.9 8:04/M 90 65 943 Erin Stepper Warren Mott 25:03.9 16:42/M 91 (> 7) 610 Autumn Glover South Lyon East 25:06.3 8:06/M 92 (> 7) 480 Natalie Delaney Dearborn Divine Child 25:07.4 8:06/M 93 (> 7) 506 Madelynn Shannon Dearborn Divine Child 25:08.1 8:06/M 94 (> 7) 582 Britney Ung Macomb Dakota 25:11.5 8:07/M 95 (> 7) 554 Payton Garbarino Macomb Dakota 25:17.8 8:09/M 96 (> 7) 504 Bianca Schuck Dearborn Divine Child 25:23.2 8:11/M 97 (> 7) 645 Katherine Nonte Utica Ford 25:32.3 8:14/M 98 (> 7) 671 Morgan Shield-Wykes Waterford Kettering 25:37.2 8:16/M 99 (> 7) 575 Hannah Ruff Macomb Dakota 25:42.2 8:17/M 100 66 470 Evelyn Schobert Dearborn 25:46.8 8:19/M O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 101 67 939 Justine Hickey Warren Mott 25:51.4 17:14/M 102 68 940 Nataliya Krasiy Warren Mott 25:52.0 17:15/M 103 (> 7) 609 Ella Dunn South Lyon East 25:53.8 8:21/M 104 (> 7) 511 Emily Zielke Dearborn Divine Child 26:04.1 8:25/M 105 (> 7) 456 Chiara Cascardo Dearborn 26:09.1 8:26/M 106 (> 7) 568 Dorottya Nyary Macomb Dakota 26:09.7 8:26/M 107 (> 7) 639 Micayla Harris Utica Ford 26:18.6 8:29/M 108 69 444 Alana Maffessoli Allen Park Cabrini 26:20.0 8:30/M 109 (> 7) 473 Mary Andraos Dearborn Divine Child 26:20.8 8:30/M 110 (> 7) 637 Rhea Chhoker Utica Ford 26:23.5 8:31/M 111 (> 7) 608 Katie Doyen South Lyon East 26:24.5 8:31/M 112 (> 7) 638 Micheala Cristobal Utica Ford 26:26.8 8:32/M 113 (> 7) 486 Isabella Lopez Dearborn Divine Child 26:32.3 8:34/M 114 70 628 Faith Plummer Southgate Anderson 26:32.9 8:34/M 115 71 938 Amber Brozowski Warren Mott 26:36.2 17:44/M 116 72 440 Meghan Carr Allen Park Cabrini 26:45.4 8:38/M 117 73 530 Dora Valadez Gibraltar Carlson 26:56.0 8:41/M 118 (> 7) 585 Ava Verchimak Macomb Dakota 27:03.6 8:44/M 119 (> 7) 586 Jamie Wilson Macomb Dakota 27:08.0 8:45/M 120 74 589 Kara Horvath Michigan Athletic Club for H 27:12.9 8:46/M 121 (> 7) 466 Grace Kolongowski Dearborn 27:14.3 8:47/M 122 (> 7) 491 Audrey Mazurek Dearborn Divine Child 27:18.0 8:48/M 123 (> 7) 553 Ella Garbarino Macomb Dakota 27:18.1 8:48/M 124 75 937 Lucy Broadwell Warren Mott 27:18.3 18:12/M 125 76 513 Amber Agusti Fraser 27:22.0 8:50/M 126 (> 7) 503 Kelly Samulski Dearborn Divine Child 27:26.3 8:51/M 127 (< 5) 632 Stephanie Huyghe St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 27:26.5 8:51/M 128 (> 7) 496 Lauren Pavlak Dearborn Divine Child 27:29.8 8:52/M 129 (> 7) 563 Andrea Lawson Macomb Dakota 27:30.0 8:52/M 130 (> 7) 578 Allison Sokacz Macomb Dakota 27:30.5 8:52/M 131 (> 7) 510 Emily Worden Dearborn Divine Child 27:36.7 8:54/M 132 (> 7) 488 Elizabeth MacHowicz Dearborn Divine Child 27:39.7 8:55/M 133 (> 7) 572 Sage Parrish Macomb Dakota 27:49.9 8:58/M 134 (< 5) 594 Zion Dyson Monroe Milers 27:50.1 8:59/M 135 77 515 Waincey Chan Fraser 27:51.3 8:59/M 136 (> 7) 463 Celine Hammoud Dearborn 27:57.1 9:01/M 137 (> 7) 478 Lauren Busuito Dearborn Divine Child 28:01.1 9:02/M 138 (> 7) 492 Sarah McCausland Dearborn Divine Child 28:01.4 9:02/M 139 78 523 Shelby Gutekunst Gibraltar Carlson 28:01.6 9:02/M 140 (> 7) 635 Jackie Beller Utica Ford 28:16.3 9:07/M 141 79 622 Julie Bolash Southgate Anderson 28:27.9 9:11/M 142 (> 7) 547 Nicole Campbell Macomb Dakota 28:32.3 9:12/M 143 80 522 Bella Wettstein Fraser 28:34.6 9:13/M 144 (> 7) 621 Riley Angileri Southgate Anderson 28:35.1 9:13/M 145 81 593 Corinne Uchida Michigan Athletic Club for H 28:40.2 9:15/M 146 (> 7) 574 Rebecca Randazzo Macomb Dakota 28:44.7 9:16/M 147 (> 7) 569 Jenna O'Bryan Macomb Dakota 28:52.3 9:19/M 148 82 592 Theresa Suran Michigan Athletic Club for H 29:05.5 9:23/M 149 (> 7) 460 Angela Garcia Dearborn 29:12.4 9:25/M 150 83 514 Emily Carney Fraser 29:13.3 9:25/M 151 (> 7) 946 Eva Yu Warren Mott 29:21.4 19:34/M 152 (> 7) 941 Sierra Pomorski Warren Mott 29:51.6 19:54/M 153 (> 7) 651 Olivia Towianski Utica Ford 29:55.6 9:39/M 154 (> 7) 624 Catherine Demou Southgate Anderson 29:55.7 9:39/M 155 (> 7) 580 Kaitlyn Strukel Macomb Dakota 29:59.2 9:40/M 156 (> 7) 583 Margaret Valley Macomb Dakota 30:11.9 9:44/M 157 84 531 Madison Weatherly Gibraltar Carlson 30:23.0 9:48/M 158 (> 7) 464 Emerson Hughes Dearborn 30:50.0 9:57/M 159 85 442 Ava Hazimeh Allen Park Cabrini 31:05.1 10:02/M 160 86 658 Grace Sieting Warren Cousino 31:06.2 10:02/M 161 87 656 Amina Jakupi Warren Cousino 31:16.8 10:05/M 162 (> 7) 625 Annalyse Hudson Southgate Anderson 31:44.5 10:14/M 163 89 521 Madi Scally Fraser 31:53.3 10:17/M 164 90 659 Jordan Waldrip Warren Cousino 32:01.5 10:20/M 165 (> 7) 616 Gracie Sigouin South Lyon East 32:07.3 10:22/M 166 (> 7) 489 Rachel Mangulabnan Dearborn Divine Child 32:19.6 10:25/M 167 (> 7) 636 Nina Candela Utica Ford 32:23.5 10:27/M 168 (> 7) 647 Caitlin Schneider Utica Ford 32:37.1 10:31/M 169 (> 7) 454 Dalya Beydoun Dearborn 32:44.0 10:34/M 170 (> 7) 465 Noor Klait Dearborn 33:14.7 10:43/M 171 (< 5) 633 Matayah Moss St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 33:15.0 10:44/M 172 (> 7) 606 Ashley Barati South Lyon East 33:20.0 10:45/M 173 91 653 Emma Demonaco Warren Cousino 33:41.6 10:52/M 174 (> 7) 579 Stefanie St. Pierre Macomb Dakota 33:45.3 10:53/M 175 (> 7) 542 Victoria Bickley Macomb Dakota 33:46.1 10:54/M 176 (> 7) 571 Kelly Parker Macomb Dakota 33:54.7 10:56/M 177 92 588 Leah Green Michigan Athletic Club for H 34:08.6 11:01/M 178 93 655 Isabella Fleming Warren Cousino 34:18.8 11:04/M 179 (> 7) 487 Devon Loverich Dearborn Divine Child 34:20.3 11:05/M 180 (> 7) 498 Clare Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child 34:34.7 11:09/M 181 (> 7) 509 Maddie Tripp Dearborn Divine Child 34:37.5 11:10/M 182 (> 7) 618 Courtney Yaldoo South Lyon East 34:43.0 11:12/M 183 (> 7) 942 Emily Prenkocvic Warren Mott 34:51.2 23:14/M 184 94 654 Maddison Dibattista Warren Cousino 34:59.7 11:17/M 185 95 446 Jenna Steel Allen Park Cabrini 40:10.0 12:57/MTop
Overall Finish List - Women
Middle School
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1 (< 5) 947 Clara James-Heer Ann Arbor TC 9:45.1 6:30/M 2 1 850 Lauren Kiley MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:00.3 6:40/M 3 2 841 Marian Avila MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 10:07.6 6:45/M 4 3 897 Alexis Deighan MS_St. Regis 10:17.1 6:51/M 5 4 904 Erin Siver MS_St. Regis 10:25.1 6:57/M 6 5 906 Erin Swartz MS_St. Regis 10:31.9 7:01/M 7 7 899 Lily Fromm MS_St. Regis 10:34.4 7:03/M 8 (< 5) 964 Jayden Harberts Unattached 10:52.1 7:15/M 9 8 809 Viktoria Bloniarz Monroe Milers 11:01.8 7:21/M 10 9 858 Sarah Romain MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:03.0 7:22/M 11 10 849 Megan Kelly MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:04.3 7:23/M 12 11 855 Elizabeth Memmer MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:05.0 7:23/M 13 12 863 Alysse Webber MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:15.6 7:30/M 14 13 842 Anna Boesch MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:19.2 7:33/M 15 14 823 Julia Breeze MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 11:22.0 7:35/M 16 15 905 Gabby Stempien MS_St. Regis 11:35.8 7:43/M 17 16 866 Courtney Cassidy MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:37.0 7:45/M 18 17 816 Grace Laprad Monroe Milers 11:41.7 7:47/M 19 18 875 Lauren Weiss MS_Our Lady of Victory 11:45.0 7:50/M 20 (> 7) 862 Kate Trembath MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 11:49.5 7:53/M 21 (< 5) 949 Hannah Jyawook Ann Arbor TC 11:54.7 7:56/M 22 (< 5) 948 Sofia Jimenez Ann Arbor TC 11:59.2 7:59/M 23 19 810 Kennedy Childress Monroe Milers 12:13.4 8:09/M 24 20 820 Amy Rowan MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 12:37.1 8:25/M 25 21 869 Lauren Gawne MS_Our Lady of Victory 12:38.8 8:25/M 26 22 808 Molly Baldwin Monroe Milers 12:43.0 8:29/M 27 23 921 Megan Pohl St. Fabian 12:44.1 8:29/M 28 24 811 Kinsey Childress Monroe Milers 12:49.4 8:33/M 29 (> 7) 843 Emily Carr MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 12:49.8 8:33/M 30 25 896 Tess Tillman MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:02.0 8:41/M 31 (> 7) 860 Tess Scicluna MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 13:04.0 8:43/M 32 (< 5) 876 Kelli Groen MS_Plymouth Christian Academy 13:07.5 8:45/M 33 26 891 Margaret Murphy MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:13.3 8:49/M 34 27 877 Abby Adams MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:23.6 8:55/M 35 28 868 Alexa Fras MS_Our Lady of Victory 13:24.6 8:56/M 36 (> 7) 859 Nora Ryan MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 13:26.7 8:57/M 37 29 923 Campbell Smith St. Fabian 13:29.1 8:59/M 38 30 837 Stephanie Suran MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 13:30.0 9:00/M 39 (> 7) 861 Allison Stowe MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 13:31.3 9:01/M 40 (< 5) 908 Aimee Greenwood MS_Sterling Heights Parkway 13:33.9 9:02/M 41 31 916 Grace Kim St. Fabian 13:34.4 9:03/M 42 32 887 Cree Hollier MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:36.7 9:04/M 43 33 901 Angelica Manni MS_St. Regis 13:40.2 9:07/M 44 34 924 Michelle Surowiec St. Fabian 13:41.3 9:07/M 45 (< 5) 909 Anna Shea MS_Sterling Heights Parkway 13:41.6 9:07/M 46 35 871 Lauren Mullan MS_Our Lady of Victory 13:43.3 9:09/M 47 (< 5) 911 Brianna Landman Bemis Middle School 13:43.7 9:09/M 48 36 836 Erin Rowan MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 13:44.0 9:09/M 49 (< 5) 104 Emily Gandolfi Lawrence Tech 13:50.2 3:28/M 50 37 893 Lily Robinson MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:51.3 9:14/M 51 38 895 Mallory Smith MS_Royal Oak Shrine 13:52.1 9:15/M 52 39 829 Emma Green MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 13:55.5 9:17/M 53 40 922 Jenna Pohl St. Fabian 13:58.7 9:19/M 54 (> 7) 864 Rose Worth MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 14:00.7 9:20/M 55 41 812 Anna Coury Monroe Milers 14:13.5 9:29/M 56 42 902 Catherine Moore MS_St. Regis 14:32.3 9:41/M 57 43 919 Jj Lukas St. Fabian 14:34.0 9:43/M 58 44 912 Stella Coe St. Fabian 14:39.8 9:46/M 59 45 880 Olivia Brook MS_Royal Oak Shrine 14:45.1 9:50/M 60 (> 7) 852 Olivia Mangion MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 14:48.8 9:52/M 61 (> 7) 890 Rose Losey MS_Royal Oak Shrine 15:11.4 10:07/M 62 46 821 Emma Barnes MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:14.6 10:09/M 63 (> 7) 881 Kathleen Colby MS_Royal Oak Shrine 15:14.8 10:09/M 64 (> 7) 853 Haley Manno MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 15:15.4 10:10/M 65 47 874 Katherine Weiss MS_Our Lady of Victory 15:20.9 10:13/M 66 (> 7) 888 Grace Krzeminski MS_Royal Oak Shrine 15:27.2 10:18/M 67 48 825 Amari Brockert-Kress MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:28.9 10:19/M 68 (> 7) 884 Kiera Eberle MS_Royal Oak Shrine 15:35.6 10:23/M 69 49 818 Ally Pitcher Monroe Milers 15:38.9 10:25/M 70 50 867 Laila Dehenau MS_Our Lady of Victory 15:43.0 10:29/M 71 (> 7) 830 Esther Hornibrook MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 15:43.9 10:29/M 72 (> 7) 854 Kylie Marx MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 15:44.7 10:29/M 73 (> 7) 872 Fiona Palmer MS_Our Lady of Victory 15:49.3 10:33/M 74 (> 7) 918 Madison Lukas St. Fabian 15:59.2 10:39/M 75 (> 7) 920 Kristen Piziali St. Fabian 16:02.3 10:41/M 76 (> 7) 878 Eliana Borg MS_Royal Oak Shrine 16:10.3 10:47/M 77 (> 7) 827 Cana Cole MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 16:17.5 10:51/M 78 (> 7) 834 Katelyn Messina MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 16:20.6 10:53/M 79 (> 7) 819 Raelyn Younglove Monroe Milers 16:23.0 10:55/M 80 (> 7) 817 Ashlyn Mydloski Monroe Milers 16:35.2 11:03/M 81 (> 7) 822 Katie Barnes MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 16:37.7 11:05/M 82 (> 7) 832 Lilliah Mann MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 16:45.4 11:10/M 83 (> 7) 865 Keeley Bonkowski MS_Our Lady of Victory 16:45.8 11:10/M 84 (> 7) 882 Antonia Coletta MS_Royal Oak Shrine 17:08.5 11:25/M 85 (> 7) 845 Isabella Falvey MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 17:11.1 11:27/M 86 (> 7) 831 Sarah Kana MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 17:14.6 11:29/M 87 (> 7) 838 Gwendolyn Sutton MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 17:28.0 11:39/M 88 (> 7) 828 Deborah Cole MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 17:54.9 11:56/M 89 (> 7) 885 Molly Gouin MS_Royal Oak Shrine 17:55.8 11:57/M 90 (< 5) 840 Anna Coyne Unattached 18:18.8 12:12/M 91 (> 7) 883 Mieke Deraad MS_Royal Oak Shrine 18:34.6 12:23/M 92 (< 5) 907 Sydney Bruner MS_Sterling Heights Parkway 18:53.4 12:35/M 93 (> 7) 835 Evelyn Niksa MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 20:29.7 13:39/MTop
Overall Finish List - Women
5k Women Collegiate
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1 1 15 Sydnie Fetherolf Detroit Mercy 18:09.4 2 2 76 Jacqueline Feist Wayne St. 18:38.2 4:40/M 3 3 40 Taylor Bolinger Findlay 18:54.8 4:44/M 4 5 13 Madison Burnham Detroit Mercy 19:34.4 5 6 129 Macy Gustavus Macomb 19:37.5 4:54/M 6 7 83 Gabrielle Willett Wayne St. 19:43.2 4:56/M 7 8 20 Jenny Ponkowski Detroit Mercy 19:43.7 8 9 17 Aliza Hengesbach Detroit Mercy 19:45.1 9 10 82 Emma Willett Wayne St. 19:46.5 4:57/M 10 11 101 Marissa Bradley Lawrence Tech 19:46.8 4:57/M 11 12 74 Lyndsey Braman Wayne St. 19:53.4 4:58/M 12 13 41 Madisen Borer Findlay 20:01.5 5:00/M 13 (< 5) 91 Larissa Buckingham Kettering 20:03.4 5:01/M 14 15 75 Teresa Diehl Wayne St. 20:08.4 5:02/M 15 16 46 Torrie Purdy Findlay 20:09.7 5:02/M 16 17 18 Kayla Hughes Detroit Mercy 20:16.3 17 18 42 Madilyn Greiner Findlay 20:21.5 5:05/M 18 (< 5) 159 Leah Coonrod Unattached - Wayne 20:26.1 6:35/M 19 19 78 Julianna Manserra Wayne St. 20:32.0 5:08/M 20 20 21 Sydney Shaw Detroit Mercy 20:43.2 21 21 133 Morgan Markel Macomb 20:44.9 5:11/M 22 22 73 Haley Boccomino Wayne St. 20:47.1 5:12/M 23 23 107 Michelle Meister Lawrence Tech 20:48.2 5:12/M 24 24 16 Rebekah Harden Detroit Mercy 20:49.4 25 25 66 Chelsea Edwards Ursuline (Ohio) 20:50.3 5:13/M 26 (> 7) 80 Kiersten Reeves Wayne St. 20:59.8 5:15/M 27 26 71 Amanda Schwartz Ursuline (Ohio) 21:10.1 5:18/M 28 27 47 Jenna Shipman Findlay 21:10.4 5:18/M 29 28 130 Megan Cates Macomb 21:31.2 5:23/M 30 29 124 Ally Slone Macomb 21:39.0 5:25/M 31 30 127 Julia Felts Macomb 21:41.5 5:25/M 32 31 125 Ashley Karnick Macomb 21:42.4 5:26/M 33 (> 7) 14 Sarah Dedolph Detroit Mercy 21:44.6 34 32 69 Marcella McHenry Ursuline (Ohio) 21:47.2 5:27/M 35 (> 7) 81 Hannah Tas Wayne St. 21:53.6 5:28/M 36 33 64 Natalie Applegate Ursuline (Ohio) 21:54.5 5:29/M 37 34 132 Miranda Cates Macomb 22:10.0 5:33/M 38 (< 5) 149 Elizabeth Setsuda Schoolcraft 22:12.5 5:33/M 39 35 44 Maggie Kise Findlay 22:17.1 5:34/M 40 (> 7) 126 Jillian Alongi Macomb 22:18.9 5:35/M 41 (> 7) 77 Jayla Fleming Wayne St. 22:25.9 5:36/M 42 (> 7) 131 Megan O'Hara Macomb 22:26.1 5:37/M 43 36 103 Monica Ellicott Lawrence Tech 22:32.8 5:38/M 44 (> 7) 128 Lasaundra Eggleston Macomb 22:35.6 5:39/M 45 (> 7) 79 Ani Purcell Wayne St. 22:44.2 5:41/M 46 37 108 Josie Queary Lawrence Tech 22:55.4 5:44/M 47 38 106 Claudia Krygier Lawrence Tech 23:38.5 5:55/M 48 39 70 Ashley Pucella Ursuline (Ohio) 23:53.0 5:58/M 49 40 102 Kelsey Catania Lawrence Tech 24:04.4 6:01/M 50 41 67 Sarah Guerry Ursuline (Ohio) 24:10.4 6:03/M 51 42 105 Mia Johnson Lawrence Tech 25:41.3 6:25/M 52 43 68 Sarah Hager Ursuline (Ohio) 27:19.3 6:50/M 53 (> 7) 134 Stephanie Ung Macomb 27:33.4 6:53/MTop
Team Summary Report - Women
5k Women Open
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Dearborn Divine Child 25 2 4 5 6 8 10 24 Top 5 Times: 1:40:01.4 2 Macomb Dakota 109 3 15 22 30 39 40 46 Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.8 3 Southgate Anderson 123 1 7 18 43 54 70 79 Top 5 Times: 1:49:20.9 4 South Lyon East 129 9 20 29 34 37 44 45 Top 5 Times: 1:51:45.9 5 Oak Park 136 11 19 33 35 38 Top 5 Times: 1:52:33.3 6 Utica Ford 150 14 17 36 41 42 50 53 Top 5 Times: 1:53:21.8 7 Waterford Kettering 151 13 23 26 32 57 58 61 Top 5 Times: 1:53:38.8 8 Dearborn 169 16 21 25 52 55 64 66 Top 5 Times: 1:54:53.9 9 Gibraltar Carlson 225 12 28 49 63 73 78 84 Top 5 Times: 2:00:00.8 10 Warren Mott 293 31 62 65 67 68 71 75 Top 5 Times: 2:04:32.2 11 Allen Park Cabrini 299 48 51 59 69 72 85 95 Top 5 Times: 2:05:42.9 12 Fraser 307 27 47 76 77 80 83 89 Top 5 Times: 2:10:18.9 13 Michigan Athletic Club for H 385 56 74 81 82 92 Top 5 Times: 2:23:36.4 14 Warren Cousino 414 60 86 87 90 91 93 94 Top 5 Times: 2:32:39.2 Inc. Monroe Milers 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. St. Clair Shores Lake Shore 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Livonia Ladywood 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unattached 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Ann Arbor TC 1 finishers Top 5 Times:Top
Team Summary Report - Women
Middle School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 MS_Our Lady of Good Counsel 33 1 2 9 10 11 12 13 Top 5 Times: 53:20.4 2 MS_St. Regis 34 3 4 5 7 15 33 42 Top 5 Times: 53:24.6 3 Monroe Milers 90 8 17 19 22 24 41 49 Top 5 Times: 1:00:29.4 4 MS_Our Lady of Victory 118 16 18 21 28 35 47 50 Top 5 Times: 1:03:08.9 5 MS_Michigan Athletic Club for H 139 14 20 30 36 39 46 48 Top 5 Times: 1:05:08.7 6 MS_Royal Oak Shrine 147 25 26 27 32 37 38 45 Top 5 Times: 1:07:07.1 7 St. Fabian 157 23 29 31 34 40 43 44 Top 5 Times: 1:07:27.8 Inc. Lawrence Tech 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. MS_Plymouth Christian Academy 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. MS_Sterling Heights Parkway 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unattached 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Ann Arbor TC 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Bemis Middle School 1 finishers Top 5 Times:Top
Team Summary Report - Women
5k Women Collegiate
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Detroit Mercy 40 1 5 8 9 17 20 24 Top 5 Times: 1:37:29.0 2 Wayne St. 46 2 7 10 12 15 19 22 Top 5 Times: 1:38:09.9 3 Findlay 77 3 13 16 18 27 35 Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.1 4 Macomb 114 6 21 28 29 30 31 34 Top 5 Times: 1:45:14.4 5 Lawrence Tech 145 11 23 36 37 38 40 42 Top 5 Times: 1:49:41.9 6 Ursuline (Ohio) 155 25 26 32 33 39 41 43 Top 5 Times: 1:49:35.4 Inc. Kettering 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Schoolcraft 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Unattached - Wayne 1 finishers Top 5 Times: