Taylor
Ackerman
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Pioneer, Ohio
/
North Central
|
Torie
Allgire
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Cloverdale, Ohio
/
Ottawa-Glandorf
|
Brittney
Archer
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Ada, Ohio
/
Ada
|
Kendra
Averesch
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Leipsic, Ohio
/
Leipsic
|
Erica
Bettac
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelby, Ohio
/
Shelby
|
Taylor
Bolinger
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Kingston, Mich.
/
Fulton
|
Victoria
Burt
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Wooster, Ohio
/
Waynedale
|
Kailey
Coleman
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Fostoria, Ohio
/
Hopewell-Loudon
|
Alison
Connelly
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Haskins, Ohio
/
Notre Dame Academy
|
Claire
Crum
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Galveston, Ind.
/
Lewis Cass
|
Alex
DeVincentis
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Bethany
Dewey
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Lockport, N.Y.
/
Lockport
|
Rachel
Eaton
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
London, Ohio
/
London
|
Dawn
Freeland
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Ravenna, Ohio
/
Rootstown
|
Kirsten
Gaerke
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Brownsburg, Ind.
/
Brownsburg
|
Milani
Glass
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
New Haven, Conn.
/
Hill Regional Career
|
Samantha
Grippe
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Chardon, Ohio
/
Chardon
|
Alexis
Grothause
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Mary's, Ohio
/
Memorial
|
Lydia
Guagenti
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Bluffton, Ohio
/
Bluffton
|
Brette
Hensley
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
North Hampton, Ohio
/
Northwestern
|
Laura
Hernandez
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Olot, Spain
/
IES La Garrotxa
|
Meredith
Hoops
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Napoleon, Ohio
/
Napoleon
|
Brian
Jennings
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Mason, Ohio
/
Fairborn/Wright State Univ./Hawaii Pacific Univ.
|
Erica
King
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
/
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Anna
Knapski
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Canton, Ohio
/
South/Univ. of Ashland
|
Andrea
Lohr
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Two Rivers, Wis.
/
Roncalli
|
McKenzie
Mahlmeister
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Jackson, Mich.
/
Grass Lake
|
Megan
Martz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, Pa.
/
Middletown Area
|
Briana
McConnell
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Dayton, Ohio
/
Oakwood
|
Adriana
Powell-Lawrence
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Uniondale, N.Y.
/
Uniondale/Univ. of Florida
|
Melanie
Ruich
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Ft. Wayne, Ind.
/
Carroll
|
Maud
Sanmiquel
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Perpignan, France
/
Lycee Rosa
|
Pam
Showman
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairfield, Ohio
/
Ursuline Academy
|
Liz
Streacker
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Carlie
Stump
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Dola, Ohio
/
Hardin Northern
|
Shelby
Stump
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Dola, Ohio
/
Hardin Northern
|
Morgan
Turner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Norwalk, Ohio
/
Norwalk
|