Torie
Allgire
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Cloverdale, Ohio
/
Ottawa-Glandorf
|
Holly
Averesch
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Leipsic, Ohio
/
Leipsic
|
Sabrina
Bailey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Defiance, Ohio
/
Defiance
|
Erica
Bettac
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelby, Ohio
/
Shelby
|
Taylor
Bolinger
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Kingston, Mich.
/
Fulton
|
Victoria
Burt
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Wooster, Ohio
/
Waynedale
|
Kailey
Coleman
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Fostoria, Ohio
/
Hopewell-Loudon
|
Symphony
Cooke
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Senior
|
Claire
Crum
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Galveston, Ind.
/
Lewis Cass
|
Alex
DeVincentis
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Dawn
Freeland
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Ravenna, Ohio
/
Rootstown
|
Milani
Glass
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
New Haven, Conn.
/
Hill Regional Career
|
Samantha
Grippe
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Chardon, Ohio
/
Chardon
|
Alexis
Grothause
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Mary's, Ohio
/
Memorial
|
Lydia
Guagenti
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Bluffton, Ohio
/
Bluffton
|
Hannah
Hahler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Willard, Ohio
/
Seneca East
|
Laura
Hernandez
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Olot, Spain
/
IES La Garrotxa
|
Meredith
Hoops
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Napoleon, Ohio
/
Napoleon
|
Erica
King
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
/
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Andrea
Lohr
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Two Rivers, Wis.
/
Roncalli
|
Megan
Lyons
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Galion, Ohio
/
Colonel Crawford
|
McKenzie
Mahlmeister
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Jackson, Mich.
/
Grass Lake
|
Megan
Martz
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, Pa.
/
Middletown Area
|
Heidi
Paxson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
M Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Columbus, Ohio
/
Westand
|
Torrie
Purdy
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mount Vernon, Ohio
/
Centerburg
|
Melanie
Ruich
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Ft. Wayne, Ind.
/
Carroll
|
Maud
Sanmiquel
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Perpignan, France
/
Lycee Rosa
|
Madison
Stechshulte
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Ottawa, Ohio
/
Ottawa-Glandorf
|
Liz
Streacker
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Carlie
Stump
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Dola, Ohio
/
Hardin Northern
|
Rebecca
Tracey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Convoy, Ohio
/
Crewstview
|