Ethan
Adams
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Donnelsville, Ohio
/
Tecumseh
|
Jack
Adams
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Cary, Ill.
/
Cary-Grove
|
Daniel
Agbola
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Somohu, Nigeria
/
Command Day Secondary
|
Nathan
Bedel
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Batesville, Ind.
/
Batesville
|
Zac
Belanich
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Springboro, Ohio
/
Springboro
|
Austin
Burkhart
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Pataskala, Ohio
/
Watkins Memorial
|
Austin
Combs
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty-Benton
|
Aaron
Cooper
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Dayton, Ohio
/
Carroll
|
Chris
Cooper
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland, Ohio
/
Euclid
|
Emanuel
Durden
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Holland, Ohio
/
Springfield (Cloud County CC)
|
Jaret
Dye
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Montpelier, Ohio
/
Montpelier
|
Martin
Etsey
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Ghana
/
T.I. Ahmadiyya
|
Noah
Fisher
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Defiance, Ohio
/
Ayersville
|
Gabriel
Foster
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Rogers
|
Jordan
Foster
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bascom, Ohio
/
Hopewell-Loudon
|
Grant
Gossom
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelby, Ohio
/
Shelby
|
Wade
Hopkins
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
N. Robinson, Ohio
/
Colonel Crawford
|
Dylan
Hunter
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Ontario
|
Ryan
Kohout
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Napoleon, Ohio
/
Napoleon
|
Lane
Kolb
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Bryan, Ohio
/
Fairview
|
Brad
Korte
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Van Wert, Ohio
/
Van Wert
|
Dequan
Lovell
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Bridgetown, Barbados
/
St. George
|
Gabe
Makin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Elida, Ohio
/
Elida (Bluffton Univ.)
|
Xavier
Marable
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Clayton, Ohio
/
Northmont
|
Keandre
Marlow
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps/Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Ontario
|
Javian
Martin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Central Catholic
|
Jacob
Michael
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Elida, Ohio
/
Elida
|
Trever
Miller
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Multi
|
Hometown/High School:
Lima, Ohio
/
Shawnee
|
Colin
Moats
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Defiance, Ohio
/
Defiance
|
Sterling
Mungro
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
DeSoto, Texas
/
DeSoto (Iowa Central CC)
|
Alex
Mutchler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Bucyrus, Ohio
/
Colonel Crawford
|
Michael
Nichols
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Ottawa Hills
|
Will
Nowak
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Dover, Ohio
/
Dover
|
Ethan
Pensante
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Ontario
|
Caleb
Pierre
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Max
Prenger
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Minster, Ohio
/
Minster
|
Nick
Rice
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Euclid, Ohio
/
Euclid
|
Aiden
Ruiz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Holland, Ohio
/
Springfield
|
Joseph
Sadowski
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Van Wert, Ohio
/
Lincolnview
|
Seth
Saylor
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Payne, Ohio
/
Wayne Trace
|
Hassan
Sesay
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Columbus, Ohio
/
Whetstone
|
Josh
Steinbrunner
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Versailles, Ohio
/
Versailles
|
Ryan
Stevens
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Newcomerstown, Ohio
/
Newcomerstown
|
Cameron
Stine
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelby, Ohio
/
Shelby
|
Joseph
Tanner
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamler, Ohio
/
Patrick Henry
|
Hunter
Tresnan-Reighard
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Delta, Ohio
/
Pike-Delta-York
|
Thomas
Vance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Cecil, Ohio
/
Fairview
|
Josh
Verhoff
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Kalida, Ohio
/
Kalida
|
Isaac
Webb
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Wapakoneta, Ohio
/
Wapakoneta
|
Orry
Willems
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown/High School:
Balen, Belgium
/
|